France
Normandy
Longueville
Giffard, Walter II, 1st Earl of Buckingham  b. abt. 1015, d. 15 Jul 1102
Lyons-la-Forêt
Henry I, King of England  b. 1068 or 1069, d. 1 Dec 1135
Mont-Saint-Michel
Dol, Gelduin de  d. 1137
Ponteaudemer
Beaumont, Henry de, 1st Earl of Warwick  b. abt. 1045, d. 20 Jun 1123
Préaux
Hubert, Eudes  d. 1120
Rouen
Edward IV, King of England  b. 28 Apr 1442, d. 9 Apr 1483
England, Maud of  b. abt. 8 Feb 1102, d. 10 Sep 1167
Fitzwilliam, John  d. 1421
Gournay, Hugh de  d. 25 Oct 1214
Notre Dame de Noyers
Notre-Dame
Hainault, Isabella of  b. Apr 1170, d. 15 Mar 1190
Orleans
Robert II "the Pious," King of France  b. bt 970 - 974, d. 20 Jul 1031
Castile, Constance of  b. 1138, d. 4 Oct 1160
Paris
Baldwin V, Count of Flanders  b. say 1010, d. Sep 1067
Geoffrey of England  b. 23 Sep 1158, d. 19 Aug 1186
Giselbert, Duke of Burgundy  d. 8 Apr 956
Heinrich of Babenburg, marquis of Neustia, Count of Grabfeld  d. 28 Aug 886
Louis VI, King of France  b. abt. 1081, d. 1 Aug 1137
Louis VII, King of France  b. 1120, d. 18 Sep 1180
Louis VIII "le Lion," King of France  b. 11 Sep 1187, d. 8 Nov 1226
Rotrude
Artois, Blanche of  b. 1248, d. 2 May 1302
Castile, Blanche of  b. bef. 4 Mar 1188, d. 27 Nov 1252
Châtillon, Mahaut de  b. abt. 1293, d. 3 Oct 1358
Courtenay, Catherine de  b. abt. 1274, d. 16 Oct 1307
England, Edmund of Sir, Knt., Earl of Lancaster  b. 16 Jan 1244/45, d. 5 Jun 1296
France, Adele de  b. bt 1010 - 1015, d. 8 Jan 1079
France, Charles of, Chev., Count of Valois  b. 12 Mar 1270, d. 16 Dec 1325
Hainault, Isabella of  b. Apr 1170, d. 15 Mar 1190
Pole, Michael de la, 1st Earl of Suffolk  b. abt. 1330, d. 5 Sep 1389
Savoy, Adelaide of  b. abt. 1092, d. 18 Nov 1154
Zouche, Eudes la Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1298, d. 24 Apr 1326
Val-d'Oise
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône
Pas-de-Calais
Avesnes
de Forest, Jesse  b. abt. 1576
Perpignan
Philippe III, King of France  b. 1 May 1245, d. 5 Oct 1285
Picardy
Corbie
Floris IV, Count of Holland  b. 24 Jun 1210, d. 19 Jul 1234
Picquigny-sur-Somme
Poissy
Philippe III, King of France  b. 1 May 1245, d. 5 Oct 1285
Poitiers
Patrick, 1st Earl of Salisbury  b. bef. 1121, d. abt. 7 Apr 1168
Châtillon, Mahaut de  b. abt. 1293, d. 3 Oct 1358
France, Charles of, Chev., Count of Valois  b. 12 Mar 1270, d. 16 Dec 1325
Poitou
William of England, Knt., Count of Boulogne and Mortain Sir  b. bt 1132 - 1137, d. Oct 1159
Boteler, Theobald le, 2nd Lord Boteler  b. abt. 1200, d. 19 Jul 1230
Say, Geoffrey de Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1180, d. 19 Aug 1230
la Mothe-Saint-Heray
Alice, Countess d'Eu  d. 15 May 1246
Pons
Segrave, Gilbert de Sir, Knt.  b. bef. 1211, d. 2 Oct 1254
Ponthieu
Abbeville
Dammartin, Joan de  b. abt. 1220, d. 15 Mar 1278/79
Pontoise
Castile, Blanche of  b. bef. 4 Mar 1188, d. 27 Nov 1252
Potiers
Eleanor of Aquitaine  b. abt. 1124, d. 31 Mar 1204
Préux
Waleran, Count of Meulan  d. 9 Apr 1166
Reims
Giselbert, Count of Roucy  d. aft. 991
Lorraine, Alberada de  b. bt 930 - 935, d. 10 May 967
Remiremont
Waldrade  d. aft. 868
Rheims
Vere, John de Sir, Knt., 7th Earl of Oxford  b. abt. 12 Mar 1311/12, d. 23 Jan 1359/60
Rhône
Lyon
Eudes III, Duke of Burgundy  b. 1166, d. 6 Jul 1218
Roubaix
du Trieux, Philippe  b. abt. 1586, d. bt 1649 - 1653
Rouen
Saint-Medard de Soissons
Saint-Médard de Soissons
Robert I, King of France  b. 866, d. 15 Jun 923
Saint-Omer
Saint Bertin
Baldwin III, Count of Flanders  b. abt. 940, d. 1 Jan 962
Saint-Quentin
Saint-Rémy de Reims
Gerberga, Abess of Notre-Dame de Soissons  b. bt 913 - 914, d. 5 May 969
Sens
Louis IX, King of France Saint  b. 25 Apr 1214, d. 25 Aug 1270
Marguerite of Provence  b. 1221, d. 20 Dec 1295
Somme
Argoules
St. Denis
Hugues "le Grand," Duke of the Franks  b. say 898, d. abt. 17 Jun 956
Philippe II "Auguste," King of France  b. 22 Aug 1165, d. 14 Jul 1223
Capet, Hugues, King of France  b. say 940, d. abt. 24 Oct 996
St. Denise
Touraine
Tours
Bavaria, Judith of  b. bt 800 - 805, d. 19 Apr 843
Trier
Hedwig  b. bt 935 - 940, d. aft. 993
Siegfried, Count of Luxemburg  b. bt 915 - 920, d. abt. 998
Valenciennes
William III "le bon," Count of Hainault  b. say 1286, d. 7 Jun 1337
d'Avesnes, Jean I, Count of Hainault  b. 1 May 1218, d. 24 Dec 1257
d'Avesnes, Jean II, Count of Hainault, Holland, and Zeeland  b. abt. 1247, d. 11 Sep 1304
Hainault, Isabella of  b. Apr 1170, d. 15 Mar 1190
Vincennes
Marie of Brabant  b. abt. 1256, d. 12 Jan 1321/22
Philippe III, King of France  b. 1 May 1245, d. 5 Oct 1285
France, Charles of, Chev., Count of Valois  b. 12 Mar 1270, d. 16 Dec 1325
Vitry-en-Brie
Henry I, King of France  b. bef. 17 May 1008, d. 4 Aug 1060
Ypres
France, Adele de  b. bt 1010 - 1015, d. 8 Jan 1079
Georgia
Floyd, John  d. bef. 1766
Sumter Co.
Plains
Carter, James Earl Jr.  b. 1 Oct 1924
Warm Springs
Roosevelt, Franklin Delano  b. 30 Jan 1882, d. 12 Apr 1945
Germany
Neff, Jacob  b. abt. 1697, d. bef. 21 Mar 1751/52
Aachen
Bernard, King of Italy  b. abt. 797, d. 17 Apr 818
Louis I "the Pious," Emperor  b. Aug 778, d. 20 Jun 840
Bavaria, Judith of  b. bt 800 - 805, d. 19 Apr 843
Bamberg
Berengario II, King of Italy  b. abt. 900, d. 6 Aug 966
Philip, Duke of Swabia & Tuscany, King of the Romans  b. abt. 1176, d. 21 Jun 1208
Willa of Arles  d. aft. 966
Frankfurt-am-Main
Gandersheim
Liudolph I, Duke of Eastern Saxony  b. abt. 805, d. 865 or 866
Oda  b. abt. 806, d. 17 May 913
Hamburg
Dircks, Orsul  b. say 1633, d. aft. 1678
Hesse
Seligenstadt
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruhe
Durlach
Konrad II, Duke of Swabia  b. 1177, d. 15 Aug 1196
Lorch
Angelus, Irene  b. 1181, d. 27 Aug 1208
Hohenstauffen, Frederick I of, Duke of Alsace & Swabia  b. abt. 1050, d. 20 Jan 1105
Lower Saxony
Lüneburg
Hermann, duke of Saxony  d. bef. 28 Mar 973
Magdeburg
Kierstede, Hans Dr.  b. abt. 1612, d. bef. Sep 1669
Memleben
Otto I "the Great," Emperor  b. 23 Nov 912, d. 7 May 973
Oudebroek
Barents, Annatie  b. 1608, d. 1661
Preussen
Hessen-Nassau
Hanau
Shidler, Johan George  b. 1714, d. 1784
Saxony
Memleben
Henry I "the Fowler," King of Germany  b. abt. 876, d. 2 Jul 936
Qudelinburg
Henry I "the Fowler," King of Germany  b. abt. 876, d. 2 Jul 936
Westphalia, Mathilda of  b. say 895, d. 14 Mar 968
Greece
Durazzo
Epirus
Holland
(---), Mayke Gysberts  b. say 1633, d. abt. 1688
Brinck, Lambert Huybertse  b. abt. 1623, d. bef. 11 Apr 1702
Cornelise, Jannetie  b. 1633, d. 1700
Cornelisse, Hendrickje  b. say 1630, d. bef. 12 Feb 1695/96
de Forest, Rachel  b. abt. 1609
Decker, Jan Gerretsen  b. bef. 1640, d. 1717
Egmont, Cornelis Segerse Van  b. abt. 1599, d. aft. 2 Jan 1676/77
Gansevoort, Harmen Harmense Van  b. 1635, d. 23 Jul 1710
Jacobsen, Brechie  b. 1598, d. Apr 1667
Jacobus, Belijtgen  b. say 1605, d. aft. 1663
Rooseboom, Henderyck Yannsen  b. bef. 1630, d. 4 Nov 1703
Ten Eyck, Coenraet  b. say 1620, d. 1687
Thomaszen, Theunis  b. say 1600, d. aft. 1666
Veeder, Simon Volkertse  b. 1624, d. bef. 13 Apr 1713
Verkerk, Jan Janszen  b. abt. 1630, d. abt. 1688
Amsterdam
Albertsen, Eva  b. 9 Jan 1633, d. 1689
Andriessen Bratt, Albert  d. 7 Jun 1686
Barents, Annatie  b. 1608, d. 1661
du Chesne, Susanna  b. 1601
du Trieux, Philippe  b. abt. 1586, d. bt 1649 - 1653
Duncanson, Margaret  b. 17 Mar 1618, d. bt 1659 - Apr 1664
Jans, Anneke  b. 1605, d. bef. 19 Jan 1663
Janszen, Roelof  b. 1602, d. 1636
Maillard, Anne  d. bef. 21 Apr 1640
Noiret, Jacqueline  d. abt. Mar 1620
Roeloffse, Sara  b. 5 Apr 1627, d. bef. 21 Oct 1693
Swartwout, Roeloff  b. 1 Jun 1634, d. bef. 14 May 1715
Teller, William  b. abt. 1619/20, d. 1701
Breeste
Janszen, Jan  d. 1641
Copenhagen
Ten Eyck, Jacob Coenraetse  b. say 1647, d. bef. 1716
Friesland
Embden
Wendel, Evert Janse  b. 1615, d. 1709
Gelderland
de Jongh, Adrian  b. abt. 1500
de Jongh, Adrian  b. abt. 1530
de Jongh, Adrian Meertensen  b. abt. 1600
de Jongh, Meerten Adrians  b. bt 1560 - 1570
Verkerk, Aert Jansz  b. abt. 1655
Verkerk, Jan Janszen  b. abt. 1630, d. abt. 1688
Waginingen
Brink, Huybert Lambertse  b. Jul 1655, d. 1719
Ghent
Coyne, Leendert Phillipse  b. abt. 1620, d. 1704
Leiden
Ballou, Abigail  b. abt. 1604, d. aft. 1669
Carpenter, Alice  b. say 1590, d. 26 Mar 1670
Cooke, Jane  b. abt. 1604, d. abt. 1632
Dunham, John  b. abt. 1589, d. 1 Mar 1668/69
Southworth, Edward  b. say 1585, d. bef. 1623
Leyden
Cooke, Francis  b. Aug 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Cooke, John  b. abt. 1606, d. 23 Nov 1695
de Forest, Rachel  b. abt. 1609
de la Montagne, Jean Mousnier
Kaino, Susanna  b. 12 Dec 1586, d. bef. Oct 1622
Mahieu, Hester le  b. say 1585, d. aft. 8 Jun 1666
Naarden
Jacobus, Belijtgen  b. say 1605, d. aft. 1663
Thomaszen, Theunis  b. say 1600, d. aft. 1666
Niew Vogelsang
Dircks, Orsul  b. say 1633, d. aft. 1678
Jacobs, Tuenis
Overyssell
Hasselt
Lansing, Gysbertje  d. abt. 1695
Rotterdam
Woolsey, George  b. abt. 1584, d. 21 Oct 1629
Utrecht
Veenendall
Bogardus, Everardus Domine  b. 1607, d. 27 Sep 1647
Waterland
Schermerhorn, Jacob Janse  b. 1622, d. 1688
Holy Land
Boso I, Vicomte de Turenne  d. 1091
Bohun, Henry de, 5th Earl of Hereford  b. abt. 1175, d. 1 Jun 1220
Lucy, Anthony de Sir, Knt., 3rd Lord Lucy  d. bef. Sep 1368
Lusignan, Hugh VIII de Sire de Lusignan  d. 1173
Percy, William de  d. 1096
Tony, Ralph VI de Sir, Knt., lord of Toeni  b. bt 1189 - 1190, d. abt. 29 Sep 1239
Wake, Hugh  b. abt. 1203, d. bef. 18 Dec 1241
Jerusalem
Fulk V, Count of Anjou, King of Jerusalem  b. 1092, d. 10 Nov 1143
Hildegarde  d. 1 Apr 1046
Mary of Montferrat, Queen of Jersusalem  b. 1191, d. 1212
Furnival, Gerard de Sir, Knt.  d. bef. 12 Apr 1219
Percy, William de  d. 1096
Holy Roman Empire
Duchy of Brabant
Hungary
Prisca  b. 1088, d. 13 Aug 1134
Illinois
Jones, Thursia Maria  b. abt. 1841, d. 8 Jan 1864
Shidler, Lavina (Levina)  b. 1822, d. bef. 1854
Shidler, Rebecca  b. 1817, d. abt. 1865
South, Andrew Jackson  b. Aug 1850, d. bef. 30 Jan 1938
Hancock Co.
Bagby, Tabitha  b. 1 Apr 1817, d. 27 Jan 1856
Garten, Dickinson  b. 28 Dec 1803, d. 30 Nov 1851
Kretzinger, Sarah J.  b. 1 Nov 1844, d. 14 Apr 1919
Jefferson Co.
Norman, Mary Mildred  b. 1831, d. bt 1880 - 1900
La Salle Co.
Billings, George  b. abt. 1 Oct 1795, d. 21 Apr 1861
Billings, Joseph  b. 9 Jul 1824, d. 22 Oct 1898
Towner, Jane Eliza  b. 31 May 1827, d. 22 Jan 1905
Mendota
Billings, Miles Jerry Theodore  b. 25 Jan 1872, d. 31 Oct 1934
Troy Grove
Miller, Desire  b. 18 Mar 1777, d. 14 Nov 1853
Lawrence Co.
Hall, Sarah T.  b. 10 Jul 1817, d. 23 Feb 1888
Shidler, Lavina (Levina)  b. 1822, d. bef. 1854
Shidler, Peter  b. 18 Mar 1780, d. 27 Feb 1852
Shidler, Rebecca  b. 1817, d. abt. 1865
Smith, Fred Theadore  b. 17 Sep 1869, d. 26 Sep 1942
Smith, William D.  b. 11 Dec 1815, d. 25 Jan 1892
Smith, William James  b. 28 Feb 1819, d. 2 Sep 1887
Bridgeport
Smith, Amy T.  b. 9 Sep 1846, d. 11 Dec 1926
Smith, David A.  b. 30 Apr 1842, d. 12 Jan 1916
Christy
(---), Malissa  b. 1842
Shidler, Lavina (Levina)  b. 1822, d. bef. 1854
Shidler, Rebecca  b. 1817, d. abt. 1865
Smith, William D.  b. 11 Dec 1815, d. 25 Jan 1892
Christy Township
Hall, Sarah T.  b. 10 Jul 1817, d. 23 Feb 1888
Smith, William James  b. 28 Feb 1819, d. 2 Sep 1887
Petty Township
Shidler, Peter  b. 18 Mar 1780, d. 27 Feb 1852
Sumner
Smith, Cecil Andrew  b. 31 Aug 1901, d. 1 Feb 1984
Smith, David A.  b. 30 Apr 1842, d. 12 Jan 1916
Lee Co.
Inlet
Dewey, Justin  b. abt. 1778, d. Aug 1857
Logan Co.
Bentley, George R.  b. 18 Mar 1835, d. 26 Jun 1903
Kretzinger, Sarah J.  b. 1 Nov 1844, d. 14 Apr 1919
Latham
Bentley, George R.  b. 18 Mar 1835, d. 26 Jun 1903
Kretzinger, Sarah J.  b. 1 Nov 1844, d. 14 Apr 1919
McDonough Co.
Bentley, George R.  b. 18 Mar 1835, d. 26 Jun 1903
Deville, Luilla  b. 19 Sep 1857, d. 22 Dec 1879
Jones, Thursia Maria  b. abt. 1841, d. 8 Jan 1864
Logan, Dana Selwin  b. 14 Mar 1856, d. 9 Sep 1928
Blandinsville
Bentley, George R.  b. 18 Mar 1835, d. 26 Jun 1903
Bentley, Harriett Marreah  b. 11 Aug 1862, d. 5 Apr 1899
Girton, Paulina  b. 24 Feb 1830, d. 8 Jun 1909
Jones, Thursia Maria  b. abt. 1841, d. 8 Jan 1864
Kretzinger, Sarah J.  b. 1 Nov 1844, d. 14 Apr 1919
Logan, Dana Selwin  b. 14 Mar 1856, d. 9 Sep 1928
Logan, John Reverend  b. 14 Feb 1793, d. 29 Jan 1851
Logan, Samuel C.  b. 24 Oct 1822, d. 7 Jun 1878
Hire
Bagby, Tabitha  b. 1 Apr 1817, d. 27 Jan 1856
Deville, Luilla  b. 19 Sep 1857, d. 22 Dec 1879
Garten, Dickinson  b. 28 Dec 1803, d. 30 Nov 1851
Girton, Paulina  b. 24 Feb 1830, d. 8 Jun 1909
Jones, Joseph Marion  b. 20 Mar 1810, d. 3 Apr 1883
Langwell, Julia Matilda  b. 5 Feb 1815, d. 22 Nov 1886
Logan, John Reverend  b. 14 Feb 1793, d. 29 Jan 1851
Newell, Nancy  b. 13 Jan 1802, d. 6 Feb 1896
Hire Township
Logan, Samuel C.  b. 24 Oct 1822, d. 7 Jun 1878
McLean Co.
Bloomington
Plum, James C.  b. 27 Dec 1800, d. 12 Sep 1875
Ogle Co.
Horton, Lydia  b. abt. 10 Sep 1793, d. 21 Mar 1844
Chana
Billings, George  b. abt. 1 Oct 1795, d. 21 Apr 1861
Pine Rock Township
Billings, George  b. abt. 1 Oct 1795, d. 21 Apr 1861
Saint Clair Co.
Fairview Heights
Woolsey, Dora Myrtle  b. 27 May 1908, d. 4 Feb 1995
Saline Co.
Harrisburg
Smith, Cecil Andrew  b. 31 Aug 1901, d. 1 Feb 1984
Woolsey, Dora Myrtle  b. 27 May 1908, d. 4 Feb 1995
Wabash Co.
Mt. Carmel
Epperson, David Lambert  b. 18 Mar 1828, d. 7 Mar 1917
Epperson, Emma Luella  b. 16 Jun 1859, d. 30 Jan 1938
Linder, Wilmina Jane  b. 21 Jun 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Smith, Amy T.  b. 9 Sep 1846, d. 11 Dec 1926
Smith, Carol Ann  b. 25 Jun 1933, d. 9 May 2017
Smith, Cecil Andrew  b. 31 Aug 1901, d. 1 Feb 1984
Smith, David A.  b. 30 Apr 1842, d. 12 Jan 1916
Smith, Fred Theadore  b. 17 Sep 1869, d. 26 Sep 1942
Smith, Susan Jane  b. 8 Nov 1828, d. 7 Oct 1914
Woolsey, Dora Myrtle  b. 27 May 1908, d. 4 Feb 1995
White Co.
Linder, Wilmina Jane  b. 21 Jun 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Enfield
Epperson, Emma Luella  b. 16 Jun 1859, d. 30 Jan 1938
Linder, Elisha Buchanan  b. 26 Sep 1856, d. Dec 1876
Mill Shoals
Hall, Mary Jane  b. 31 Oct 1818, d. 20 May 1876
Linder, William  b. 12 May 1814, d. 5 Jan 1876
Woodford Co.
El Paso
Dewey, Julia  b. 5 Nov 1806, d. 19 Jul 1883
Towner, Leonard  b. 2 May 1804, d. 25 Aug 1887
Indiana
Heironimus, William Robert  b. abt. 1876, d. 24 Jan 1950
Walton, Elvira  b. Jun 1840
Gibson Co.
Carner, Lula Olive  b. 24 Jan 1882, d. 16 Oct 1962
Epperson, David Lambert  b. 18 Mar 1828, d. 7 Mar 1917
Epperson, Emma Luella  b. 16 Jun 1859, d. 30 Jan 1938
Houchins, Celia  b. 4 Feb 1784, d. 10 Dec 1847
Smith, Andrew  b. 7 Mar 1790, d. 5 Dec 1862
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 1788, d. 5 Apr 1869
Smith, James Andrew  b. Sep 1755, d. 29 Jan 1838
Smith, Susan Jane  b. 8 Nov 1828, d. 7 Oct 1914
Truax, Margaret  b. 19 Feb 1757, d. abt. Sep 1844
Woolsey, Josephus W.  b. 30 Nov 1851, d. 25 Apr 1931
Francisco
Hopkins, Mary  b. 9 Apr 1753, d. bt 1822 - 1829
Houchins, Celia  b. 4 Feb 1784, d. 10 Dec 1847
Johnstown
Epperson, Charles  b. 15 May 1777, d. 25 Dec 1844
Montgomery
Epperson, Charles  b. 15 May 1777, d. 25 Dec 1844
Oakland City
Epperson, Emma Luella  b. 16 Jun 1859, d. 30 Jan 1938
Linder, Wilmina Jane  b. 21 Jun 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Woolsey, Josephus W.  b. 30 Nov 1851, d. 25 Apr 1931
Owensville
Smith, Andrew  b. 7 Mar 1790, d. 5 Dec 1862
Smith, James Andrew  b. Sep 1755, d. 29 Jan 1838
Smith, Susan Jane  b. 8 Nov 1828, d. 7 Oct 1914
Stone, Asenath  b. 7 Jan 1795, d. 30 Apr 1857
Indianapolis
Harrison, Benjamin  b. 20 Oct 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Jay Co.
Gardner, Jesse  b. 8 Sep 1789, d. bef. 21 Feb 1865
Gardner, Winfield Scott  b. 11 Feb 1852, d. 16 Nov 1924
Johnson, Amy Jane  b. 21 Sep 1856, d. 5 Jul 1940
Johnson, Levi  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 17 Feb 1900
Rigby, Daniel  b. say 1757, d. bef. 1850
Rigby, Harriet  b. 1827, d. 26 Jun 1859
Swallow, Frances  b. 6 Nov 1795, d. bef. Nov 1844
Walton, Elvira  b. Jun 1840
Penn
Gardner, William  b. 21 Sep 1828, d. 10 Jul 1891
Rigby, Harriet  b. 1827, d. 26 Jun 1859
Rigby, Seth  b. 1800, d. 1849
Pennville
Gardner, Winfield Scott  b. 11 Feb 1852, d. 16 Nov 1924
Hunt, Mahala Jane  b. 13 Nov 1832, d. 24 Jul 1910
Johnson, Levi  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 17 Feb 1900
Knox Co.
Vincennes
Carner, Lula Olive  b. 24 Jan 1882, d. 16 Oct 1962
Heironimus, William Robert  b. abt. 1876, d. 24 Jan 1950
Lawrence Co.
Agee, Sarah  b. Nov 1856, d. aft. 1910
Woolsey, Josephus W.  b. 30 Nov 1851, d. 25 Apr 1931
Pike Co.
Agee, Sarah  b. Nov 1856, d. aft. 1910
Wheatley, Eliza Jane  b. 16 Aug 1823, d. 22 Jan 1886
Woolsey, Josephus W.  b. 30 Nov 1851, d. 25 Apr 1931
Woolsey, William Price  b. 26 Nov 1813, d. 23 Nov 1892
Monroe
Wheatley, Eliza Jane  b. 16 Aug 1823, d. 22 Jan 1886
Woolsey, Josephus W.  b. 30 Nov 1851, d. 25 Apr 1931
Woolsey, William Price  b. 26 Nov 1813, d. 23 Nov 1892
Wayne Co.
Bunker, Reuben  b. say 1741, d. 15 Mar 1829
Gardner, Jesse  b. 8 Sep 1789, d. bef. 21 Feb 1865
Gardner, William  b. 21 Sep 1828, d. 10 Jul 1891
Hunt, Jesse  b. 26 Jun 1807, d. 11 Feb 1883
Hunt, Mahala Jane  b. 13 Nov 1832, d. 24 Jul 1910
Hunt, William  b. 17 May 1776, d. bef. 25 Nov 1843
Macy, Judith  b. 20 Jul 1746, d. 26 Feb 1834
Pedrick, Catherine  b. 6 Jan 1807, d. 18 Nov 1888
Starbuck, Esther  b. 1788, d. bef. 1860
Wayne
Hunt, Jesse  b. 26 Jun 1807, d. 11 Feb 1883
Pedrick, Catherine  b. 6 Jan 1807, d. 18 Nov 1888
Iowa
Jones Co.
Wyoming
Ball, Daniel  b. 10 Nov 1809, d. 21 May 1885
West Branch
Hoover, Herbert Clark  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 20 Nov 1964
Ireland
Baldridge, William  b. abt. 1689, d. 25 Nov 1772
Burgh, Elizabeth de  b. 6 Jul 1332, d. 10 Dec 1363
Clare, Thomas de Sir, Knt.  d. 29 Aug 1287
Holmes, Janette  b. 24 Jun 1694, d. 28 Jul 1768
Hoskins, Henry  b. abt. 1590, d. 1634
Logan, Samuel  b. 10 Jun 1769
Roland, Alan Fitz, Lord of Galloway  d. abt. 2 Feb 1233/34
Stewart, Jane
Wilson, James  b. 1693, d. 1771
Wilson, William  d. aft. 1693
Cork
Mortimer, Edmund de Sir, Knt., 3rd Earl of March, Lord Mortimer of Wigmore  b. 1 Feb 1351/52, d. 27 Dec 1381
Winthrop, John  b. 20 Jan 1546, d. 26 Jul 1613
Down
Down
Holmes, Janette  b. 24 Jun 1694, d. 28 Jul 1768
Dublin
Cellach  d. 845
Griffith, Prince of North Wales  b. 1055, d. 1137
Burgh, Elizabeth de  b. 6 Jul 1332, d. 10 Dec 1363
Gilbert, Richard Fitz 2nd Earl of Pembroke  b. abt. 1130, d. abt. 20 Apr 1176
Dublin
Murchad  d. 8 Dec 1070
Essex
John, Aveline Fitz  d. abt. 20 May 1274
Galway
Galway
Burgh, John de  b. abt. 1290, d. 18 Jun 1313
Kilkenny
Gowran
Boteler, Edmund le Sir, Knt.  b. bt 1273 - 1279, d. 13 Sep 1321
Boteler, James le Sir, K. B., 1st Earl of Ormond  b. aft. 1304, d. 6 Jan 1337/38
Kilmainham
Le Ford (Belfast)
Limerick
Clare, Gilbert de Sir, Knt.  b. abt. Feb 1280/81, d. bef. 17 Nov 1307
Walter, Theobald, 1st Butler of Ireland  d. bef. 24 Feb 1205/6
Meath
Trim
Tipperary
Athassel-on-the-Suir
Tyrone
Baldridge, William  b. abt. 1689, d. 25 Nov 1772
Ulster
Coleraine
Baldridge, Michael  b. 19 May 1725, d. 12 May 1812
Waterford
Wicklow
Arklow
Boteler, Thebaud le  b. abt. 1223, d. bef. 3 Aug 1248
Boteler, Thebaud le  b. abt. 1242, d. 26 Sep 1285
Italy
Otte-Guillaume, Count of Burgundy  b. bef. 962, d. bef. 21 Sep 1027
Cainell
Calabria
Cosenza
Isabella of Aragon  b. bt 1243 - 1247, d. 29 Jan 1271
Lucca
Bertha of Lorraine  d. 8 Mar 925
Milan
Pépin "Carloman," King of Italy  b. 15 Apr 773, d. 8 Jul 810
Antwerp, Lionel of Sir, K.G.  b. 29 Nov 1338, d. 17 Oct 1368
Visconti, Volante  d. Nov 1386
Naples