Stower
Joanna  b. abt. 1624, d. 25 Dec 1689
Stowers
Nicholas  b. abt. 1585, d. 17 May 1646
Strade
Strange
Hawise le  d. abt. 1310
John le  d. bef. 20 Nov 1275
John le  d. 1178
John le  b. 1178, d. 1233
John le Sir, Knt.  d. bef. Jun 1346
John le Sir, Knt., 1st Lord Strange of Knockin  b. abt. 1254, d. bef. 8 Aug 1309
John le, 2nd Lord Strange of Knockin  b. abt. 1282, d. bef. 6 Feb 1310/11
Lucy le  d. aft. 28 Apr 1398
Roger le  d. 31 Jul 1311
Roger le Sir, Knt., 5th Lord Strange of Knockin  b. abt. 1326/27, d. 23 Aug 1382
Roger le, 4th Lord Strange of Knockin  b. 15 Aug 1301, d. 29 Jul 1349
Strangeways
James Sir, Knt.  b. 1415, d. bef. 20 Aug 1480
Margery  d. aft. 8 May 1475
Strathbogie
Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1362, d. bef. 10 Sep 1416
Strathearn
Gilbert, 3rd Earl of Stathearn  b. abt. 1150, d. 1223
Strechlegh
Street
Stretele
Strong
Abigail  b. abt. 1645, d. 15 Apr 1704
George  d. bef. 16 Feb 1635/36
Jacob  b. 8 Apr 1673, d. abt. 1750
Jacob  b. 6 Feb 1704, d. 5 Sep 1776
John  b. abt. 1585, d. bef. 14 Jun 1613
John  b. abt. 1610, d. 14 Apr 1699
John  b. abt. 1632, d. 20 Feb 1697/98
Mary  b. 2 Jul 1757, d. 19 Apr 1791
Strut
John  b. bt 1460 - 1465, d. 1516
Strutt
Joanna  b. say 1540, d. bef. 14 Aug 1577
John  d. bef. 22 Apr 1591
Thomas  b. say 1490, d. bef. 10 Dec 1548
Stuart
Duncan  b. abt. 1623, d. 20 Aug 1717
Sturmyn
Stuteville
Helewise de  d. aft. 1228
Henry de  d. bef. 1236
Joan de  d. bef. 5 Apr 1276
Nicholas de  d. bef. 30 Mar 1218
Nicholas de  d. bef. 18 Oct 1233
Nicholas de  d. aft. 1205
Nicholas de  d. aft. 1176
Osmond de  d. abt. 1187
Robert de  d. aft. 1105
Robert II de  d. aft. 1106
Robert III de  d. 1183
Roger de  d. bef. 1194
William de  d. bef. 20 May 1259
William de  d. bef. 1210
Stuttever
Wilmot  b. say 1573
Stynmets
Agnietje Casperse  b. say 1625
Sudeley
Joan de  d. bef. 11 Aug 1367
Sudley
Suliny
Sulliard
Sullivan
Mary C.  b. 1845, d. bef. 1881
Sully
Elizabeth de  b. 1296, d. bef. Aug 1328
Margaret de  d. 15 Dec 1145
Surtees
Alexander  d. bef. Jun 1380
Sutton
Constance  d. 9 Jun 1401
Joan de  d. bef. 1366
John de Sir, Knt.  b. bef. Nov 1338, d. 1369/70
Swabia
Beatriz of  b. 1205, d. 5 Nov 1235
Swain
Richard  b. abt. 1620, d. 14 Apr 1682
Swaine
Swallow
Frances  b. 6 Nov 1795, d. bef. Nov 1844
John Sr.  b. 9 May 1748, d. bef. 3 Mar 1831
Swartwout
Cornelia  b. 13 Mar 1667, d. bef. 30 Mar 1714
Hendrickje  b. abt. 1660
Roeloff  b. 1 Jun 1634, d. bef. 14 May 1715
Thomas  d. aft. 1657
Swayne
Rebecca  b. 1617, d. 21 Jul 1695
Swift
Elizabeth  b. abt. 1647, d. Dec 1691
Swinnerton
Maud de  b. say 1370, d. bef. 1424
Robert de Sir, Knt., 4th Lord Swinnerton  b. aft. 1331, d. bef. 7 Apr 1387
Roger de  d. bef. 8 Feb 1297/98
Swynford
Hugh de Sir, Knt.  d. 13 Nov 1371
Thomas Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1368, d. 2 Apr 1432
Swynnerton
Maud de  b. say 1370, d. bef. 1424
Robert, Knt., 4th Lord Swinnerton, Sir  b. aft. 1331, d. bef. 7 Apr 1387
Roger  d. bef. 8 Feb 1297/98
Roger, Knt., 1st Lord Swynnerton, Sir  d. bef. 3 Mar 1337/38
Syagrius
Syday
Joan  d. bt Nov 1561 - Jan 1561/62
John  d. bef. 1539
Sydenham
Syggeston
Sylkeston
Symonds
Richard  d. 8 Jul 1627
Ruth  b. abt. 1640, d. 23 Feb 1702
Samuel  b. 9 Jun 1595, d. Oct 1678
Synton
Synytwayt
Sánchez
Tabley
Tackle
Thomas  d. bef. 19 Apr 1626
Taft
William Howard  b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1930
Taillebois
Ivo  d. abt. 1093
Taillefer
Taintor
Talbot
Edmund Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1260, d. bt Jul 1310 - 1311
Edmund Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1328, d. 1373
Elizabeth  d. 10 Jan 1401/2
Gilbert Sir, Knt., 1st Lord Talbot  b. 18 Oct 1276, d. 24 Feb 1345/46
Gilbert Sir, Knt., 3rd Lord Talbot  b. abt. 1332, d. 24 Apr 1387
John  b. abt. 1385, d. 18 Apr 1449
John  b. abt. 1425, d. 1484
John Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1450, d. 10 Aug 1511
Maria  d. aft. 16 Feb 1389/90
Richard  d. bef. 13 Apr 1234
Richard  b. abt. 1250, d. abt. 3 Sep 1306
Richard Sir, Knt., 2nd Lord Talbot  b. abt. 1305, d. 23 Oct 1356
Thomas  b. abt. 1230, d. abt. 1273
Thomas Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1307, d. 1366
William  b. abt. 1360
Talebot
Geoffrey  b. abt. 1180
Richard  b. abt. 1050
Robert  b. abt. 1170
Robert  b. abt. 1205, d. 1235
William  b. abt. 1110, d. bt 1176 - 1189
William  b. abt. 1140, d. bef. 1194
Taleboth
Tallman
John  d. aft. 11 Aug 1741
Mary  b. 6 Oct 1713, d. 14 Oct 1790
Talmadge
Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1688, d. 11 Nov 1766
Talvas
Ela  d. 10 Oct 1174
William  d. 1070
William II, Count of Ponthieu and Montreuil  b. say 1171, d. 4 Oct 1221
Tarbell
Abigail  b. abt. 1652, d. aft. 1719
Thomas  b. 1618, d. 11 Jun 1678
Taverner
Katherine  d. bef. 24 Sep 1558
Walter  d. bef. 14 Feb 1524
Tay
Alice  d. 1473
Tayer
John  b. abt. 1530, d. bef. 12 Oct 1584
John  b. 6 May 1561, d. 1 Jan 1600/1
Taylor
Daniel  b. Oct 1676, d. 12 Aug 1770
Eleanor  d. aft. 1 Sep 1588
Gregory  d. 24 Sep 1657
John  d. aft. 24 Nov 1645
Mary Margaret  b. say 1706
Thomas  b. say 1642, d. aft. 1707
Tefft
Sarah  b. 18 Mar 1796, d. 6 Jan 1881
Tegeingl
Teisa
Teller
Elizabeth  b. 1652, d. bef. 5 Jan 1725/26
William  b. abt. 1619/20, d. 1701
Tempest
John Sir, Knt.  b. 24 Aug 1283, d. aft. 25 Jun 1356
John Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1313, d. abt. 1383
John Sir, Knt.  b. say 1402, d. 29 Nov 1462
Piers Sir, Knt.  b. say 1382, d. bef. 1421
Richard  b. bt 1140 - 1150, d. bef. 1192
Richard Sir, Knt.  b. say 1195, d. bt 1256 - 1268
Richard Sir, Knt.  b. say 1250, d. Oct 1297
Richard Sir, Knt.  b. say 1334, d. bef. 16 Feb 1389/90
Richard Sir, Knt.  b. 1356, d. 1430
Roger  b. bt 1120 - 1130, d. aft. 1166
Roger Sir, Knt.  b. aft. 1160, d. bt 1210 - Nov 1221
Roger Sir, Knt.  b. say 1226, d. bt 12 Nov 1287 - 18 Jun 1290
Ten Eyck
Barent  b. say 1676, d. 20 Jan 1710/11
Coenraedt  b. 9 Apr 1678, d. bef. 23 Jan 1753
Coenraet  b. say 1620, d. 1687
Garritje  b. 19 Aug 1728, d. 31 Jul 1782
Jacob Coenraetse  b. say 1647, d. bef. 1716
Maria  b. 30 May 1708, d. 9 May 1790
Marytjen  b. 15 Oct 1682, d. 6 Apr 1760
Mathys  b. 20 Mar 1658, d. 6 Jul 1741
Tene
Alice de  d. aft. 1204
Robert de  d. aft. 1166
Tenney
Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Henry  b. say 1510, d. Oct 1558
John  b. Apr 1567, d. bef. 20 Oct 1644
Thomas  b. say 1540, d. bt Jun 1593 - Nov 1593
Terrill
Jane  b. say 1695, d. bef. Oct 1739
Michael  b. say 1665, d. bef. Mar 1705/6
Tewdws
Thayer
Cicely  b. 1 May 1600, d. 28 May 1673
Thirkelby
Thirkeld
Christopher  d. abt. 1555
Christopher  d. abt. 1539
Katherine  b. abt. 1566, d. bef. 27 Apr 1637
Marmaduke  b. abt. 1531, d. abt. 1593
Thirning
Joan  d. aft. 1 Apr 1401
Thomas
Denise Fitz  d. bef. 1283/84
Thomaszen
Theunis  b. say 1600, d. aft. 1666
Thompson
Abigail  b. 26 Jan 1651, d. 1727
Anthony  b. say 1605, d. Sep 1648
Elizabeth  b. say 1595, d. 2 Jun 1676
Elizabeth  b. abt. 1673, d. 13 Nov 1747
Ellis C.  b. abt. 1793, d. 31 Oct 1843
John  b. abt. 1610, d. 1655
John  b. say 1632, d. 2 Jun 1707
John  b. 1 Feb 1685/86, d. 1763
Joseph  b. bt 1647 - 1655, d. bef. Feb 1703/4
Martha  b. Feb 1710, d. 22 Dec 1769
Phebe  b. 21 Sep 1712, d. 23 Oct 1756
William  b. 17 Jan 1674, d. 13 Mar 1717
William Rev.  b. say 1570, d. abt. 10 Jul 1623
Thorley
Margaret  d. bef. 24 Nov 1433
Robert, Esq.  d. bef. 20 Jul 1420
Thorndon
Thorne
John  b. abt. 1643, d. 1709
Mary  d. aft. 1711
William  d. bef. 1669
Thornhill
(---)  d. bef. 25 Aug 1694
Dowding Colonel  b. abt. 1689, d. bef. 19 Jan 1732/33
Mary  b. say 1715
Thornton
Alice de  d. aft. 1268
Matilda de  d. aft. 1365
Peter Sir, Knt.  d. aft. 1358
Thouars
Alix de  b. 1201, d. 21 Oct 1221
Guy de, Count of Brittany, Earl of Richmond  b. abt. 1155, d. 13 Apr 1213
Threlkeld
Lancelot Sir, Knt.  d. bef. 1492
Throckingholden
Throckmorton
Adam de  d. bef. 1248
Giles de  d. aft. 1347
John Sir, Knt.  d. 1445
Robert de  d. aft. 1335
Robert de  d. bef. 1266
Robert de  d. bef. 1221
Symon de  b. bef. 1266, d. aft. 1307
Thomas de  d. aft. 1411
Thurnham
Eleanor de  d. bef. 1220
Thwaites
Thweng
(---) de  d. 1384
Katherine de  d. bt 20 Apr 1364 - 28 May 1374
Lucy de  b. 24 Mar 1278/79, d. 8 Jun 1346
Marmaduke de  d. aft. 23 Nov 1234
Marmaduke de Sir, Knt.  d. bt 1282 - 1284
Marmaduke de Sir, Knt., 1st Lord Thweng  d. bef. 26 Feb 1322/23
Robert de  d. abt. 1284
Robert de  d. aft. 17 Jun 1246
Robert de Sir, Knt.  d. aft. 1172
Tibetot
Ada de  d. bt 1305 - 1311
Elizabeth  b. 1370, d. bef. 20 Jun 1424
Henry de  d. 1241
John de Sir, Knt., 2nd Lord Tibetot  b. 20 Jul 1313, d. 6 Apr 1367
Pain de Sir, Knt.  b. 11 Nov 1279, d. 24 Jun 1314
Robert de Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1229, d. 22 May 1298
Robert de Sir, Knt., 3rd Lord Tibetot  b. 11 Jun 1341, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tildesley
Tiliol
Robert de Sir, Knt.  d. bef. 1325
Tillières
Gilbert de  d. 1190
Tilney
Alice  d. abt. 1436
Frederick  b. bt 1320 - 1330, d. aft. 1378
Tilton
Mary  b. 1658, d. 15 Jun 1746
Timberlake
Timbrell
Martha  d. bef. 9 May 1626
Tinker
Rhoda  b. 16 Jun 1611, d. bef. 6 Sep 1694
Robert  b. say 1565, d. bef. 2 Jun 1624
Sarah  b. 26 Jul 1619, d. 6 Jun 1652
Tinèniac
Tison
Richard  d. bef. 1166
William  d. bef. 1177
Toeni
Godeheut de  d. 1186
Ralph III  b. bt 1025 - 1030, d. 24 Mar 1101/2
Ralph V de lord of Toeni  b. abt. 1140, d. 1162
Roger III  b. 1104, d. bt 1157 - 1162
Roger IV de Sir, Knt.  b. 1160, d. Jan 1208/9
Toft
Roger de  d. aft. 1230
William de  d. bef. 1316
Toirrdelbaig
Toledo
Tompson
Bridget  b. 11 Sep 1622, d. May 1643
John  b. say 1585, d. bef. 14 Nov 1626
Tomson
Thomas  d. bef. Apr 1676
Tonbridge
Alice de  d. aft. 1148
Tong
Tony
Alice de  b. bt 1282 - 1285, d. bef. 8 Jan 1324/25
Constance de  d. bef. 11 Aug 1289
Ralph de Sir, Knt.  b. abt. 1255, d. bef. 29 Jul 1295
Ralph VI de Sir, Knt., lord of Toeni  b. bt 1189 - 1190, d. abt. 29 Sep 1239
Roger V de  b. abt. 29 Sep 1235, d. bef. 12 May 1264
Tootill
Richard  b. say 1530, d. bef. 11 Mar 1589
Torres
Tosny
Roger I of  b. abt. 990, d. bef. 31 May 1039
Tosti
Totehyll
Thomas  b. abt. 1506
Toteneis
Johel de  d. aft. 1123
Toulouse
Philippa of  b. abt. 1073, d. 28 Nov 1117
Tovye
Ann  d. bef. 6 Dec 1585
Towner
Abraham  b. bt 1729 - 1730, d. 1760
Elijah  b. 20 Aug 1759, d. 7 Oct 1840
Elizabeth  b. 8 Dec 1801, d. 21 Jun 1838
Ezra  b. 27 Sep 1779, d. 1 Mar 1807
Jane Eliza  b. 31 May 1827, d. 22 Jan 1905
John  b. abt. 1685, d. aft. 1741
Leonard  b. 2 May 1804, d. 25 Aug 1887
Phineas  b. 28 Apr 1708, d. 1763
Richard  b. abt. 1650, d. 22 Aug 1727