New York
Albany Co.
Menands
Albany Rural Cemetery, Lot 77, Sec. 84
Gansevoort, Pieter Dr., MD  b. 25 Jul 1725, d. 17 Mar 1809
New Albany
Janszen, Jan  d. 1641
Rensselaerville
Newman, Sarah  b. 4 Jul 1753 or 13 Aug 1754, d. 15 Sep 1798
Schenectady
Veeder, Myndert  b. 30 Apr 1707, d. 14 Oct 1759
Stephentown
Bentley, Caleb  b. 20 May 1742, d. 5 Mar 1827
Cayuga Co.
Allen, Elizabeth  b. abt. 14 Mar 1787, d. 17 Mar 1875
Jones, Ann Eliza  b. 11 Aug 1807, d. 20 Mar 1880
Locke (now Summerhill)
Fillmore, Millard  b. 7 Jan 1800, d. 8 Mar 1874
Sempronius
Kelloggsville Cemetery
Allen, Elizabeth  b. abt. 14 Mar 1787, d. 17 Mar 1875
Bentley, Charles Spooner  b. 16 Dec 1809, d. 20 Aug 1901
Jones, Ann Eliza  b. 11 Aug 1807, d. 20 Mar 1880
Clinton Co.
Plattsburg
Keith, Mark  b. say 1780, d. aft. Aug 1814
Columbia Co.
Clemont
Miller, Abraham  b. 12 Mar 1710, d. aft. 1790
New Lebanon
Sherman, Permelia  b. 14 May 1804, d. 30 Aug 1892
Cortland Co.
Winslow, Kenelm  b. 11 Dec 1746, d. say 1810
Truxton
Pierce, Lewis  b. bt 1812 - 1814, d. bef. 12 Mar 1889
Dutchess Co.
Woolsey, Richard  b. 1697, d. bt 1779 - 1782
Fredericksontown
Fancher, Abraham  b. 10 Dec 1754, d. 5 Feb 1838
Hyde Park
Cook, Abijah Perkins Dr.  b. 2 Dec 1808
Cook, George Whitfield Dr., MD  b. say 1781, d. 1812
Roosevelt, Franklin Delano  b. 30 Jan 1882, d. 12 Apr 1945
Pawling
Sherman, Abiel  b. 7 Mar 1744, d. 31 Jul 1834
Erie Co.
Buffalo
Fillmore, Millard  b. 7 Jan 1800, d. 8 Mar 1874
Kings Co.
(), Mayke Gysberts  b. say 1633, d. abt. 1688
Verkerk, Jan Janszen  b. abt. 1630, d. abt. 1688
Brooklyn
Bloomer, Mary Jane  b. abt. 1827, d. 26 Oct 1877
Cooke, Edward Ambrose  b. 22 Apr 1887, d. 14 Sep 1960
Force, Adele La  b. 18 Oct 1893, d. 5 Oct 1990
Force, Ephraim Squire  b. 6 Jan 1822, d. 11 Mar 1914
Force, Walter Sylvester  b. 27 Mar 1858, d. 7 Mar 1936
Force, William  b. 14 Sep 1792, d. 17 Jan 1860
Jackson, Marion Bain  b. 27 Jul 1863, d. 7 Mar 1905
Palmer, Daniel  b. abt. 1796, d. 19 Jan 1853
Teller, William  b. abt. 1619/20, d. 1701
Varleth, Maria  d. 1702
White, Laura Canfield  b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 12 Mar 1865
Whitehead, Sarah Jane  b. 19 Nov 1824, d. 9 Apr 1920
Green-Wood Cemetery
Anderson, Eliza  b. 11 May 1779, d. 4 Apr 1857
Cowdrey, Samuel, Esq.  b. 11 Jan 1782, d. 18 Aug 1843
Force, Walter Sylvester  b. 27 Mar 1858, d. 7 Mar 1936
Gamble, Lillian Virginia  b. 31 Dec 1877, d. 2 Dec 1954
Henry, Laura Caroline  b. 30 Apr 1825, d. 10 May 1903
Jackson, Marion Bain  b. 27 Jul 1863, d. 7 Mar 1905
Jackson, Thomas Bain  b. 10 Oct 1824, d. 21 Mar 1904
Palmer, Daniel  b. abt. 1796, d. 19 Jan 1853
Sherman, Permelia  b. 14 May 1804, d. 30 Aug 1892
Green-Wood Cemetery, Lot 1683/6 Section 107
Burritt, Maria  b. abt. 1808, d. 26 Oct 1853
Cowdrey, Peter Anderson, Esq.  b. 11 Oct 1803, d. 27 Mar 1852
Green-Wood Cemetery, Lot 24796, Section 198
Force, Ephraim Squire  b. 6 Jan 1822, d. 11 Mar 1914
Whitehead, Sarah Jane  b. 19 Nov 1824, d. 9 Apr 1920
St. Bartholomew's
Force, Walter Sylvester  b. 27 Mar 1858, d. 7 Mar 1936
Gamble, Lillian Virginia  b. 31 Dec 1877, d. 2 Dec 1954
St. John's Hospital
Jackson, Marion Bain  b. 27 Jul 1863, d. 7 Mar 1905
Gravesend
Force, Matthew  b. bt 1640 - 1645, d. bef. 1700
Force, Thomas  b. 1670, d. aft. 1722
Palmer, Elizabeth
Montgomery Co.
Amsterdam
Fancher, Abraham  b. 10 Dec 1754, d. 5 Feb 1838
Green Hill Cemetery
Fancher, Abraham  b. 10 Dec 1754, d. 5 Feb 1838
Canajoharie
Roseboom, Hendrick Myndertse  b. 21 Sep 1707, d. 23 Apr 1803
Roseboom, John H. Lt.  b. 23 Oct 1738, d. 4 Apr 1805
Prospect Hill Cemetery
Roseboom, Hendrick Myndertse  b. 21 Sep 1707, d. 23 Apr 1803
Roseboom, John H. Lt.  b. 23 Oct 1738, d. 4 Apr 1805
Veeder, Susannah  b. 18 Apr 1744, d. 26 Jan 1812
Minden
Gansevoort, Catherine Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1810, d. 5 Apr 1884
Gansevoort, Susan  b. 19 Mar 1805, d. 21 Nov 1894
Nassau Co.
Hempstead
Arthur, Esther  b. abt. 17 Jul 1780, d. 2 Aug 1847
Smith, Thomas  b. 19 Oct 1785, d. 26 Jun 1863
Oyster Bay
Sagamore Hill
Roosevelt, Theodore Jr.  b. 27 Oct 1858, d. 6 Jan 1919
New Amsterdam
Douw, Volckert Janzen Captain  d. 1681
Jans, Englete
Ten Eyck, Coenraet  b. 3 Mar 1617, d. 1687
Ten Eyck, Mathys  b. 20 Mar 1658, d. 6 Jul 1741
Trieux, Jacob du  b. 7 Dec 1645
Trieux, Philippe du  b. abt. 1586, d. bt 1649 - 1653
Truax, Susanna  b. abt. 1626, d. abt. 1660
van Bresteed, Dorotee Janse  d. 22 Nov 1681
Wouters, Egbert  d. abt. 1680
First Dutch Reformed Church
Dircks, Magdalena  d. bt 1697 - 1703
Rosenkrans, Harmon Hendricksen  b. 1612, d. bef. 14 Sep 1697
New York City
Schepmoes, Sara  b. 12 Apr 1654, d. bef. 20 Jun 1705
Wandelaer, Johannes de  d. aft. 20 Jun 1705
New York Co.
New York
Anderson, Elbert  b. 4 Dec 1745, d. 4 Aug 1813
Anderson, Elias  b. 4 Nov 1665, d. bef. 16 Mar 1732/33
Anderson, Eliza  b. 11 May 1779, d. 4 Apr 1857
Anderson, Pieter  b. 17 May 1699, d. bef. 3 May 1786
Boeckholt, Marytje  d. bef. 1738
Cowdrey, Jonathan  b. 22 May 1720, d. Dec 1797
Cowdrey, Jonathan  b. 26 Oct 1753, d. 3 Sep 1816
Cowdrey, Maria Burritt  b. 6 Jan 1844, d. 22 Oct 1927
Cowdrey, Samuel, Esq.  b. 11 Jan 1782, d. 18 Aug 1843
Ely, Epaphras  b. 15 Apr 1795, d. 17 Jul 1864
Gansevoort, Catherine Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1810, d. 5 Apr 1884
Hoover, Herbert Clark  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 20 Nov 1964
Hotchkiss, Nancy  d. 7 May 1849
Hoyt, Sally  b. 18 Sep 1759, d. 5 Mar 1850
Johnes, Gardiner Dr.  b. abt. 1745, d. 20 May 1823
Nixon, Richard Milhous  b. 9 Jan 1913, d. 22 Apr 1994
Pierce, Elizabeth  b. abt. 1739, d. 6 Jun 1815
Roeloffse, Sara  b. 5 Apr 1627, d. bef. 21 Oct 1693
Roosevelt, Theodore Jr.  b. 27 Oct 1858, d. 6 Jan 1919
Stoothoff, Elbert
Teller, William  b. abt. 1619/20, d. 1701
van Borsum, Cornelis  d. bef. 1683
van DeWater, Elanor  d. 15 Mar 1798
Varleth, Maria  d. 1702
Bowery
Anderson, Elbert  b. 4 Dec 1745, d. 4 Aug 1813
Pierce, Elizabeth  b. abt. 1739, d. 6 Jun 1815
Dutch Reformed Church
Anderson, Elbert  b. 4 Dec 1745, d. 4 Aug 1813
Grant's Tomb, Riverside Park
Grant, Ulysses S.  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Livingston St. graveyard
Cowdrey, Jonathan  b. 26 Oct 1753, d. 3 Sep 1816
Marble Cemetery on 2nd Street
Cowdrey, Samuel, Esq.  b. 11 Jan 1782, d. 18 Aug 1843
Hoyt, Sally  b. 18 Sep 1759, d. 5 Mar 1850
Methodist Cemetery on 2nd Street
Anderson, Elbert  b. 4 Dec 1745, d. 4 Aug 1813
Pierce, Elizabeth  b. abt. 1739, d. 6 Jun 1815
Reformed Dutch Church
Bogart, Jenneke  d. bef. 30 Mar 1756
Holmes, George  b. 19 Feb 1678, d. bt 29 Dec 1746 - 1756
New York City
Anderson, Eliza  b. 11 May 1779, d. 4 Apr 1857
Bloomer, Mary Jane  b. abt. 1827, d. 26 Oct 1877
Boele, Maria  b. 15 Jul 1622, d. 1682
Cook, George  b. 30 Jan 1817, d. 12 Nov 1869
Cowdrey, Samuel, Esq.  b. 11 Jan 1782, d. 18 Aug 1843
Holmes, Cornelia  b. 19 Mar 1712, d. 27 Oct 1803
Holmes, William  b. 3 Aug 1644, d. bef. 12 Jul 1731
Wipp, Lysbeth Claes  d. aft. 12 Jul 1731
New York City East Ward
Cowdrey, Jonathan  b. 26 Oct 1753, d. 3 Sep 1816
New York City North Ward
Anderson, Elbert  b. 4 Dec 1745, d. 4 Aug 1813
Cowdrey, Jonathan  b. 22 May 1720, d. Dec 1797
Niagara Co.
Baldridge, Clarysa Blanch  b. abt. 1823, d. 1 Jan 1897
Pierce, Lewis  b. bt 1812 - 1814, d. bef. 12 Mar 1889
Royalton
Leach, Percy  b. 3 Sep 1782, d. 2 Sep 1847
Somerset
Somerset Cemetery
Leach, Percy  b. 3 Sep 1782, d. 2 Sep 1847
Pierce, Amasa  b. 9 Dec 1771, d. 13 Aug 1846
Winslow, Polly  b. 12 Sep 1777, d. 23 Jul 1856
Oneida Co.
Westernville
Floyd, William  b. 17 Dec 1734, d. 4 Aug 1821
Westernville Cemetery
Floyd, William  b. 17 Dec 1734, d. 4 Aug 1821
Onondaga Co.
Apulia Cemetery
Miller, Pliny  b. 10 Aug 1754, d. 16 Apr 1818
Elbridge
Bentley, Charles Spooner  b. 16 Dec 1809, d. 20 Aug 1901
Ontario Co.
Parmalee, Persis  b. abt. 1803, d. 1867
Farmington
Hill, Phebe  b. 12 Jan 1771, d. 2 Apr 1854
Payne, Calvin  b. 30 Jul 1802, d. 27 Nov 1859
Payne, Gideon  b. 10 Jan 1765, d. 23 Nov 1848
Payne, Mary Ella  b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 28 Feb 1900
Stafford, Joshua  b. 6 Mar 1749, d. 1809
Friends Cemetery
Hill, Phebe  b. 12 Jan 1771, d. 2 Apr 1854
Payne, Gideon  b. 10 Jan 1765, d. 23 Nov 1848
Manchester
Stafford, Barton  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 28 Sep 1878
Stafford, Lydia Mahala  b. 9 Jul 1839, d. 31 Aug 1898
Stafford, William  b. 3 Apr 1776, d. 10 Feb 1863
Palmyra
Butts, Isaac  b. say 1736, d. bef. Feb 1817
Stafford, Barton  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 28 Sep 1878
Victor
Collins, Laura  b. 1759, d. bef. 4 Sep 1826
Parmalee, Persis  b. abt. 1803, d. 1867
Payne, Calvin  b. 30 Jul 1802, d. 27 Nov 1859
Payne, Charles Calvin  b. 12 Oct 1837, d. 6 Dec 1909
Orange Co.
Deerpark
Garden, Hester van  b. 31 Oct 1739
Minisink
Minisink Church
Rosenkrans, Blandina  b. 4 Jul 1733
Westbrook, Abram Dirkse  b. 23 Jul 1732, d. bef. 7 Feb 1791
Westbrook, Leonard  b. 28 Jan 1759, d. aft. 1827
Newburgh
Gregory, George Wilson  b. 19 Aug 1812, d. 19 Jan 1885
Gregory, Jane  b. 13 Sep 1802, d. abt. 1882
Gregory, Odell  b. 2 Jan 1805, d. 27 Aug 1865
Gregory, Ruletta  b. 31 May 1807, d. 23 Jul 1808
Gregory, Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1800, d. 1 Oct 1825
Gregory, Seth  b. 14 May 1815, d. 16 May 1815
Johnes, Charles Alexander  b. 30 Mar 1796, d. 7 Dec 1832
Cedar Hill Cemetery and Mausoleum
Johnes, Charles Alexander  b. 30 Mar 1796, d. 7 Dec 1832
Pettit, Sarah  b. abt. 1794, d. 24 May 1854
Old Town Burying Ground
Cook, Ruletta  b. 10 Mar 1774, d. 16 May 1815
Port Jervis
Orleans Co.
Pierce, William Clarence  b. 2 Jul 1856, d. 27 Oct 1927
Oswego Co.
Ft. Oswego
Cook, Ellis  b. say 1699, d. 1756
Queens Co.
Flushing
Fowler, Sarah  b. aft. Mar 1698/99, d. abt. 1770
Fowler, William  b. 1659, d. bef. 11 May 1714
Thorne, Mary  d. aft. 1711
Jamaica
(), Ruth  b. say 1664, d. 1739
Fowler, Sarah  b. aft. Mar 1698/99, d. abt. 1770
Parsell, Mary
Thorne, John  b. abt. 1643, d. 1709
Thorne, William  d. bef. 1669
Woolsey, George  b. 15 May 1616, d. 17 Aug 1698
Woolsey, Richard  b. 1697, d. bt 1779 - 1782
Woolsey, Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1655, d. 1742
Newtown
Gray, John  d. bef. 25 Feb 1663
Rensselaer Co.
Bentley, Caleb  b. 6 Jan 1786, d. 2 Dec 1822
Bentley, Charles Spooner  b. 16 Dec 1809, d. 20 Aug 1901
Bentley, George R.  b. 18 Mar 1835, d. 26 Jun 1903
Dewey, Justin  b. 1 Sep 1778, d. 29 Aug 1857
Jones, Ann Eliza  b. 11 Aug 1807, d. 20 Mar 1880
Miller, Desire  b. 18 Mar 1776, d. 14 Nov 1853
Berlin
Bentley, Caleb  b. 20 May 1742, d. 5 Mar 1827
Center Berlin Cemetery
Bentley, Caleb  b. 20 May 1742, d. 5 Mar 1827
Bentley, Caleb  b. 6 Jan 1786, d. 2 Dec 1822
Gardner, Mary Minerva  d. 27 Dec 1780
Hewitt, Mary Babcock  b. abt. 1759, d. 18 Nov 1840
Lansingburgh
Sherman, David  b. 21 Jan 1776, d. 1 Dec 1845
Little Hoosick
Bentley, Caleb  b. 20 May 1742, d. 5 Mar 1827
Hewitt, Mary Babcock  b. abt. 1759, d. 18 Nov 1840
Nassau
Boughton, Mary  b. abt. 24 Jul 1750, d. 2 Nov 1840
Sherman, Abiel  b. 7 Mar 1744, d. 31 Jul 1834
Nassau-Shodack Cemetery
Boughton, Mary  b. abt. 24 Jul 1750, d. 2 Nov 1840
Sherman, Abiel  b. 7 Mar 1744, d. 31 Jul 1834
Petersburg
Babcock, Sarah  b. 18 Apr 1739, d. 27 Aug 1792
Billings, Sarah  b. 27 Dec 1714, d. 25 Feb 1794
Hewitt, Joseph  b. 2 May 1731, d. aft. 8 Nov 1784
Stephentown
Allen, Elizabeth  b. abt. 14 Mar 1787, d. 17 Mar 1875
Bentley, Caleb  b. 6 Jan 1786, d. 2 Dec 1822
Miller, Pliny  b. 10 Aug 1754, d. 16 Apr 1818
Troy
Cook, Williams  b. say 1730
Fancher, Sarah  b. 13 Mar 1779, d. 16 Apr 1844
Hardie, William  b. abt. 1817, d. 30 Oct 1852
Henry, Laura Caroline  b. 30 Apr 1825, d. 10 May 1903
Henry, Simeon Zelotus Dr., MD  b. Jun 1792, d. 1 Jan 1852
Palmer, Daniel  b. abt. 1796, d. 19 Jan 1853
Sexton, Bathsheba  b. 14 Sep 1741, d. 27 Jul 1828
Sherman, Permelia  b. 14 May 1804, d. 30 Aug 1892
White, Laura Canfield  b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 12 Mar 1865
Whitehead, Sarah Jane  b. 19 Nov 1824, d. 9 Apr 1920
Whitehead, Squire L.  b. abt. 1798, d. 28 Jun 1835
Mt. Ida Cemetery
Fancher, Sarah  b. 13 Mar 1779, d. 16 Apr 1844
Henry, Simeon Zelotus Dr., MD  b. Jun 1792, d. 1 Jan 1852
Sherman, David  b. 21 Jan 1776, d. 1 Dec 1845
White, Laura Canfield  b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 12 Mar 1865
Whitehead, Squire L.  b. abt. 1798, d. 28 Jun 1835
Rensselaerwyck
Albertsen, Eva  b. 9 Jan 1633, d. 1689
de Hooges, Anthony  d. 11 Oct 1655
Saratoga Co.
Mount McGregor
Grant, Ulysses S.  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Schenectady Co.
Schenectady
Mynderts, Maritie  d. 9 Feb 1690
Roseboom, Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1768, d. 11 Jan 1850
Roseboom, John H. Lt.  b. 23 Oct 1738, d. 4 Apr 1805
Schermerhorn, Jacob Janse  b. 1622, d. 1688
Smith, Timothy Tredwell  b. 17 Jan 1768, d. 24 Oct 1803
Veeder, Susannah  b. 18 Apr 1744, d. 26 Jan 1812
Wemple, Myndert Janse  b. 1649, d. 9 Feb 1690
Seneca Co.
Romulus
Baldridge, William W.  b. May 1782, d. 14 Apr 1866
McMath, Mable  b. 6 Oct 1786, d. 7 Jul 1821
Varick
Baldridge, William W.  b. May 1782, d. 14 Apr 1866
Steuben Co.
Bath
Gansevoort, Conrad  b. 15 Mar 1761, d. 9 Aug 1829
Painted Past
Butler, Alice  b. 1777, d. 20 Jan 1859
Cook, David  b. 1 Oct 1752, d. 9 Mar 1841
Wayne
Cook, Jonathan  b. 17 Aug 1754, d. 5 Oct 1837
Woodhul
Cook, David  b. 1 Oct 1752, d. 9 Mar 1841
Suffolk Co.
Cook, Stephen  d. bef. 11 Jan 1814
Dimond, Sarah  d. 8 Jan 1743/44
Hallock, Ann  b. say 1690, d. 12 Mar 1724/25
Terry, Joseph  d. 14 Mar 1732/33
Youngs, John  b. 21 Oct 1679, d. 3 Mar 1749/50
Aquebogue
Dimond, Sarah  d. 8 Jan 1743/44
Gardner, Elizabeth  d. 11 Feb 1760
Hallock, Ann  b. say 1690, d. 12 Mar 1724/25
Hallock, William  b. abt. 1610, d. 28 Sep 1684
Parshall, Bethia  b. 19 Feb 1724/25, d. 23 Jan 1783
Parshall, David  b. Jul 1682, d. 25 Jan 1726
Youngs, David Reverend  b. 3 Jan 1719, d. 18 Apr 1752
Youngs, John  b. 21 Oct 1679, d. 3 Mar 1749/50
Baiting Hollow
Baiting Hollow Cemetery
Cook, Calvin  d. 17 Jul 1817
Norris, Delia  d. 3 Jun 1812
Bridgehampton
Halsey, Alvah  b. 27 Jan 1796
Halsey, Hugh  b. 26 Jun 1794, d. 29 May 1858
Hayground Cemetery
Cook, Abigail  b. abt. 1739, d. 25 Mar 1764
Cook, Alanson  b. 7 Aug 1808, d. 9 Feb 1892
Cook, David  b. 1720, d. 15 Dec 1814
Cook, David  b. 30 Apr 1785, d. 1 Jun 1834
Cook, Edward  b. 1804, d. 9 Oct 1832
Cook, Elizabeth  b. 1798, d. 15 Aug 1817
Cook, Hubbard  b. 1802, d. 3 Jul 1813
Cook, Nathan Topping  b. 1768, d. 13 Jan 1822
Cook, Obadiah  b. abt. 1687, d. bef. 8 Sep 1733
Cook, Richard  b. abt. 1816, d. 1907
Cook, Samuel  b. 1764, d. 15 Aug 1833
Cook, Sullivan  b. 8 Aug 1787, d. 28 Jul 1868
Cook, Theophilus  b. abt. 28 Oct 1761, d. 16 Jun 1842
Cook, Thomas G.  b. 24 Feb 1813, d. 10 Oct 1855
Cook, William  b. Apr 1820, d. 12 Sep 1821
Gelston, Sally  b. 27 Nov 1784, d. 18 Oct 1860
Halsey, Caroline  b. 1804, d. 16 Aug 1852
Halsey, Elizabeth  b. 1766, d. 11 Aug 1834
Halsey, Frances M.  b. 5 May 1808, d. 25 Dec 1897
Hildreth, Polly  b. 22 Mar 1790, d. 8 Aug 1811
Howell, Mary  b. 1774, d. 12 Jan 1860
Moore, Sarah  b. abt. 1693, d. 19 May 1729
Post, Elizabeth  b. abt. 1809, d. 8 Oct 1881
Rogers, Hannah  b. 23 Oct 1781, d. 27 Apr 1853
Rogers, Mary  b. abt. 1787, d. 19 Jul 1858
Rose, Phebe  b. 7 Aug 1817, d. 3 Aug 1888
Williams, Daniel  b. 1737, d. 25 Mar 1764
Mecox Cemetery
(), Betsey  b. 25 Nov 1809, d. 26 Feb 1894
(), Hannah H.  b. Sep 1820, d. 3 Nov 1905
(), Mary  b. 1782, d. 29 Jun 1811
Cook, Ellis  b. abt. 1662, d. 10 Nov 1706
Cook, Hervey  b. 1789, d. 19 Aug 1853
Cook, J. Lawrence  b. Oct 1812, d. 19 Jan 1887
Cook, John  b. 1722, d. 5 Feb 1804
Cook, John  b. 1784, d. 26 Jan 1856
Cook, Silas  b. 7 Mar 1783, d. 13 Oct 1842
Cook, Susannah  b. Apr 1691, d. 4 Jan 1707/8
Schellenger, Mary  b. 1732, d. 26 Dec 1778
Stephens, Phebe  b. 2 Jan 1681/82, d. 15 Dec 1729
Old Cemetery
Conklin, Lucy  b. abt. 1766, d. 16 May 1836
Cook, Mehetabel  b. abt. 1726, d. 3 Nov 1810
Mitchell, James  b. abt. 1765, d. 23 Sep 1815
Mitchell, John  b. abt. 1719, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mitchell, John  b. abt. 8 Jul 1749, d. 14 Jul 1749
Mitchell, Mary  b. bef. 1770, d. 22 Nov 1770
Mitchell, Nathaniel  b. abt. 1 Apr 1757
Mitchell, Phebe  b. abt. 8 Jul 1749
Mitchell, Samuel  b. abt. 1 Apr 1757, d. 10 Jan 1759
Brookhaven
Youngs, David Reverend  b. 3 Jan 1719, d. 18 Apr 1752
Youngs, Hannah  b. 13 Jun 1747, d. 15 Nov 1827
Commack
Brush, Henry Jarvis  b. 7 Dec 1781, d. 23 Feb 1855
Smith, Charity  b. 22 Feb 1786, d. 8 Jun 1832
East Hampton
(), Rebecca  b. abt. 1640, d. 11 Apr 1715
Dayton, Ralph  b. abt. 1588, d. bt 25 Jul 1658 - 22 Sep 1658
Fithian, Esther  b. abt. 23 Jul 1720, d. 20 Jan 1759
Gardiner, Elizabeth  b. abt. 1659, d. bt 1690 - 1698
Gardiner, Lyon Captain  b. 1599, d. bef. 12 Apr 1664
Hopping, John  b. abt. 1642, d. 19 Oct 1722
Johnes, Obadiah  b. 7 Feb 1715, d. 18 Dec 1790
Jones, Sarah
Parshall, James  b. bt 1630 - 1640, d. 15 Sep 1701
Smith, Roger  b. abt. 1626, d. abt. 1670
Stephens, Henry
North End Cemetery
Cook, Jeremiah  b. abt. Mar 1781, d. 2 Jul 1860
Gardiner's Island
Parshall, David  b. Jul 1682, d. 25 Jan 1726
Hayground
Hayground Cemetery
Cook, Effie D.  b. 2 Apr 1858, d. 18 Aug 1861
Huntington
Brush, Henry Jarvis  b. 7 Dec 1781, d. 23 Feb 1855
Scudder, Arte  b. 1769
Scudder, Benjamin  b. 1771
Scudder, David  b. 9 Nov 1768
Scudder, Jotham  b. 9 May 1766
Scudder, Moses  b. abt. 1688, d. bef. 5 Jun 1759
Scudder, Philetus  b. 12 Jan 1766
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1714
Old Burying Hill Cemetery
Johnes, Obadiah  b. 7 Feb 1715, d. 18 Dec 1790
Quogue
Cook, Jonathan  b. abt. 1700, d. 7 Mar 1754
Hallock, Elizabeth H.  b. 23 Apr 1806, d. 20 May 1899
Halsey, Miriam  b. 5 Nov 1781, d. 12 Dec 1822
Stephens, Thomas  b. abt. 1705, d. 20 Mar 1779
Quogue Cemetery
(), Martha  b. 1756, d. 12 Jul 1835
Cook, Daniel  b. abt. 1730, d. 4 Dec 1774
Cook, Jonathan  b. abt. 1700, d. 7 Mar 1754
Hallock, Elizabeth H.  b. 23 Apr 1806, d. 20 May 1899
Russell, Julia Ann  b. Apr 1789, d. 26 Aug 1843
Stephens, Chillon  b. 3 Jan 1793, d. 22 Feb 1829
Stephens, Halsey  b. Sep 1801, d. 17 Oct 1884
Stephens, Julia  b. 1784, d. 16 Jul 1790
Stephens, Mahlon  b. 1790, d. 20 Mar 1872
Stephens, Thomas  b. abt. 1705, d. 20 Mar 1779
Sag Harbor
Oakland Cemetery
Cook, Nathan  b. abt. 1789, d. bef. 10 Dec 1811
Smithtown
Arthur, Esther  b. abt. 17 Jul 1780, d. 2 Aug 1847
Blydenburgh, Mary
Blydenburgh, Susannah  b. 5 Apr 1761, d. 19 Sep 1850
Brush, Henry Jarvis  b. 7 Dec 1781, d. 23 Feb 1855
Floyd, William  b. 17 Dec 1734, d. 4 Aug 1821
Gildersleeve, Dorcas  b. 2 Sep 1765, d. 31 Aug 1848
Mills, Martha  b. 11 May 1760, d. 10 Aug 1826
Richards, Aaron Rev.  b. abt. 1718, d. 16 May 1793
Smith, Alexander  b. 15 Aug 1728, d. bef. 17 Nov 1761
Smith, Alexander  b. 9 Feb 1770, d. 17 Jan 1801
Smith, Charity  b. 22 Feb 1786, d. 8 Jun 1832
Smith, David  b. 4 Sep 1755, d. 7 Apr 1835
Smith, David Willets  b. 9 Apr 1790, d. 10 Apr 1886
Smith, Ebenezer  b. 8 Dec 1782, d. 6 Feb 1858
Smith, Elias  b. 1772
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1714
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 3 Jan 1743/44, d. 1 Mar 1823
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 6 Jul 1767, d. bef. 27 Jun 1792
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1784, d. 16 Aug 1794
Smith, Esther  b. 9 Jun 1784, d. 1 Jan 1815
Smith, Hannah  b. 14 Oct 1795, d. 9 Jun 1824
Smith, Hannah Phoenix  b. 27 Oct 1774, d. 5 Oct 1801
Smith, Jonas Mills  b. 14 Mar 1779, d. 8 Mar 1848
Smith, Josiah  b. 28 Aug 1784
Smith, Jotham  b. 22 Aug 1761, d. bef. 27 Jun 1792
Smith, Lucius  b. 9 Nov 1758, d. 19 Jul 1839
Smith, Mary  b. 18 Apr 1784, d. 30 Dec 1848
Smith, Moses  b. 28 Sep 1792, d. 19 Sep 1846
Smith, Obadiah  b. 1 Mar 1720/21, d. 20 Jun 1794
Smith, Obadiah  b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 10 Sep 1852
Smith, Philetus  b. 24 Oct 1730, d. 22 Dec 1800
Smith, Rebecca  b. 11 Feb 1788, d. 6 Mar 1846
Smith, Samuel  b. 29 May 1716, d. bef. 17 Nov 1761
Smith, Samuel  b. 25 Jun 1753, d. 27 Jan 1791
Smith, Samuel Prior  b. 2 Sep 1788, d. 24 Nov 1840
Smith, Sarah  b. 11 Dec 1722
Smith, Stephen  b. 11 Mar 1718, d. bef. 15 Sep 1726
Smith, Stephens  b. 15 Sep 1726, d. aft. 17 Nov 1761
Smith, Susannah  b. 14 Feb 1724/25, d. bef. 1 Aug 1732
Smith, Susannah  b. 1 Aug 1732, d. 18 Feb 1794
Smith, Thomas  b. 19 Oct 1785, d. 26 Jun 1863
Smith, Timothy Tredwell  b. 17 Jan 1768, d. 24 Oct 1803
Smith, William  b. Oct 1712, d. bef. 17 Nov 1761
Smith, William  b. 10 Sep 1751, d. aft. 27 Jun 1792
Tredwell, Phebe  b. 18 Jan 1741, d. 20 Mar 1778
Vail, Platt  b. Oct 1793, d. 23 Jul 1866
Southampton
(), Temperence  b. 1704, d. 9 Dec 1723
Cook, Abiel  b. aft. 5 Sep 1663, d. bef. 14 Apr 1740
Cook, Anna  b. say 1703, d. aft. 4 Mar 1761
Cook, David  b. 1 Oct 1752, d. 9 Mar 1841
Cook, Elias  b. say 1683, d. bef. 26 Aug 1734
Cook, Elizabeth  b. say 1658, d. aft. 11 Dec 1701
Cook, Ellis  b. bt 1618 - 1623, d. bef. 26 Feb 1678/79
Cook, Ellis  b. abt. 1662, d. 10 Nov 1706
Cook, Ellis  b. say 1699, d. 1756
Cook, Ellis Colonel  b. 1732, d. 17 Apr 1797
Cook, Hervey  b. 1789, d. 19 Aug 1853
Cook, John  b. abt. 1656, d. bef. 1 Oct 1719
Cook, John  b. 1722, d. 5 Feb 1804
Cook, Jonathan  b. 17 Aug 1754, d. 5 Oct 1837
Cook, Mehetabel  b. 8 Feb 1713, d. aft. 12 Nov 1725
Cook, Obadiah  b. abt. 1687, d. bef. 8 Sep 1733
Cook, Peter  b. abt. 1768, d. 11 Apr 1841
Cook, Phebe  b. say 1716, d. bef. 22 Apr 1740
Cook, Susannah  b. Apr 1691, d. 4 Jan 1707/8
Cooper, John  b. abt. 1594, d. aft. 6 May 1662
Cooper, Martha  b. 26 Nov 1629, d. aft. 29 May 1690
Fordham, Joseph  b. 19 Sep 1693, d. bef. 19 Nov 1726
Fordham, Joseph  b. abt. 1716, d. 7 Sep 1768
Foster, Hannah  b. 28 Oct 1694
Griggs, Wibroe  b. abt. 1593, d. bef. 6 May 1662
Halsey, Andrew  b. 1784, d. 18 Feb 1877
Hedges, Phebe  b. 28 Mar 1765
Howell, Benjamin  b. 10 Oct 1725, d. 26 Dec 1798
Johnes, Abigail  b. 19 Sep 1725, d. 13 Nov 1725
Johnes, Abigail  b. 13 Feb 1731
Johnes, Elizabeth  b. 20 May 1729
Johnes, Elizabeth  b. 1 Jun 1776
Johnes, Ester  b. 12 Jan 1718
Johnes, Foster  b. 13 Oct 1723, d. bef. 22 Jul 1748
Johnes, Hannah  b. 16 Dec 1716
Johnes, Hannah  b. 1741, d. 16 May 1781
Johnes, Mary  b. 19 Nov 1726
Johnes, Phebe  b. 19 Sep 1721
Johnes, Samuel  b. 1 Jan 1733
Moore, Sarah  b. abt. 1693, d. 19 May 1729
Pierson, Thomas  b. 1642, d. bef. 1684
Rose, Phebe  b. 7 Aug 1817, d. 3 Aug 1888
Sayre, Agee  b. 26 Oct 1804, d. 5 Jun 1870
Sayre, Merit  b. 20 Sep 1771
Sayre, Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1597, d. bef. 10 Jun 1670
Schellenger, Mary  b. 1732, d. 26 Dec 1778
Stephens, Hester  b. 28 Feb 1678/79, d. 18 Jan 1753
Stephens, Josiah  b. 29 Jun 1688, d. bef. 1698
Stephens, Phebe  b. 2 Jan 1681/82, d. 15 Dec 1729
Stephens, Thomas  d. bef. 3 Jul 1782
Stephens, Thomas  b. bef. Jun 1645, d. 26 Nov 1700
Stephens, Thomas  b. 28 Jan 1676/77, d. bef. 17 Sep 1711
Stephens, William  b. 4 Apr 1684, d. bef. 1698
Wick, Henry  b. 19 Mar 1771, d. 4 Nov 1845
Wick, Job  d. bef. 12 Feb 1761
Wick, William  b. 29 Jun 1768
Wick, Zebulon  b. 26 Aug 1748, d. bef. 29 Dec 1809